+1 (301) 969-8399 sales@rc-chemsupply.com

PURE MDMA CRYSTAL

5/5

$250.00 – $3500.00

Tag: Buy MDMA Crystal, Powder Online

SPECIFICATION

Product Name: MDMA
IUPAC Name: (RS)-1-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-N-methylpropan-2-amine
Other Names: ecstasy MDMA, Molly/ Mandy
Cas Number: 42542-10-9
Molecular Formula: C11H15NO2
Molar Mass: 193.25 g·mol−1
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder

Description

It is a very potent stimulant with empathogenic and entactogenic effects, MDMA onset comes in half an hour/ MDMA duration lasts from 4 to 6 hours and allows scientists to succeed in their experiments, We supply MDMA for forensic purposes by authorized researchers.

 
Ecstasy for sale is widespread in the whole world. MDMA is one of the most popular research chemicals of psychoactive activity. We currently have best quality MDMA for sale, very high purity and we have our own unique stealth packaging that hasn’t been discovered, at the moment we are able to ship to all countries in the world including US, UK, AU, PL.
 

Buy MDMA online

 
Pure MDMA for sale online has become widely known as “ecstasy”, usually referring to its tablet form, although this term may also include the presence of possible adulterants, The UK term “Mandy for sale” and the US term “Molly for sale” colloquially refer to MDMA in a crystalline powder form that is relatively free of adulterants. “Molly” can sometimes also refer to the related drugs methylone, buy MDPV online, mephedrone or any other of the pharmacological group of compounds commonly known as bath salts.
 

MDMA for sale online

 
Possession of MDMA for sale is illegal in most countries. Some limited exceptions exist for scientific and medical research. In 2013 between 9 and 28 million people used ecstasy recreationally (0.2% to 0.6% of the global population between the ages of 15 and ) This was broadly similar to the number for cocaine, substituted amphetamines, and opioids, but far fewer than the number of cannabis users. It is taken in a variety of contexts and is commonly associated with dance parties (or “raves”) and electronic dance music.
 
buy MDMA online may have health benefits in certain mental disorders, but has potential adverse effects, such as neurotoxicity and cognitive impairment. More research is needed in order to determine if its potential usefulness in posttraumatic stress disorder (PTSD) treatment outweighs the risk of persistent harm to a patient.

 

 10g of MDMA $250.00
20g of MDMA $400.00
50g of MDMA $650.00
100g of MDMA $950.00
500g of MDMA $2200.00
1 kilo of MDMA $3500.00

Close Menu